Welcome to ichome.com!

logo
집

HIF3C-30D-2.54C

HIF3C-30D-2.54C

HIF3C-30D-2.54C

CONN SOCKET HSG 30POS 2.54MM

compliant

-

HongKong/Shenzhen Warehouse

DHL/Fedex/UPS/TNT/SF/EMS

HIF3C-30D-2.54C 가격 및 주문

수량 단가 추가 가격
1 $2.59000 $2.59
50 items

HIF3C-30D-2.54C Purchase Assurance: Buy Confidently, Use Securely

Transparent & Traceable Sources

We source exclusively from verified channels to ensure authenticity:

  • Direct from manufacturer and OEMs
  • Authorized distributors
  • Market-vetted traders (3+ years stable supply)

Every batch is traceable with documented proof of origin.

Quality Inspection Process

We enforce strict checks to ensure components meet standards:

  • Visual: Appearance, markings, packaging, batch codes
  • X-ray: Pad consistency (on request)
  • Function test: Sample checks for specific models (upon request)
  • Reports: Available upon request
Flexible Payments & Terms

We adapt to your project needs:

  • T/T, PayPal, Credit Card
  • Credit terms for long-term partners (e.g., monthly, Net 15/30)
Reliable After-Sales Support

365 Days warranty with streamlined solutions:

  • Defective? Free returns/replacements
  • Fast reshipment or refund
  • Full-service sourcing: Procurement & payment support
Bom 비용 다운
Bom 비용 다운
모든 주문에 대한 도매 가격, 크거나 작음
모든 주문에 대한 도매 가격, 크거나 작음

HIF3C-30D-2.54C Hirose Electric Co Ltd

이름 값
제품 상태 Last Time Buy
커넥터 유형 Socket
연락처 유형 Female Socket
위치의 수 30
정점 0.100" (2.54mm)
행의 수 2
행 간격 0.100" (2.54mm)
장착 유형 Free Hanging (In-Line)
연락 종료 Crimp
고정 유형 Latch Holder
색상 Black
특징 -
Q1: What is the purchase guide for HIF3C-30D-2.54C?
HIF3C-30D-2.54C of Hirose Electric Co Ltd is a CONN SOCKET HSG 30POS 2.54MM. ICHOME is a long-term spot supplier of HIF3C-30D-2.54C, supporting sample purchase and bulk order.
Q2: How to find the detailed information of HIF3C-30D-2.54C?
Download HIF3C-30D-2.54C 데이터 시트
Q3: What payment can support in ICHOME?
PayPal, Payoneer, Visa, Bank Transfer, AliExpress.
Q4: Where do you sourcingHIF3C-30D-2.54C from?
After 21 years of long-term and stable development, ICHOME have accumulated leading supply chain partner.
Q5: Can you provide HIF3C-30D-2.54C alternative/replacement suggestions?
Through different levels of industry applications, ICHOME engineers will analyze component risks (discontinued, single source, etc.) and give you HIF3C-30D-2.54C replacement suggestions, and then provide you with alternative products, supporting free sample delivery.
Q6: Why choose ICHOME?
Compared with ordinary agents, ICHOME provides full BOM matching, EOL judgment, alternative model suggestions, large stock + flexible procurement, test reports, return service
PDF 로딩에 실패했습니다. 새 창에서 열어서 액세스해보세요. [열려 있는], 또는 클릭하여 돌아가세요

관련 부품 번호

1586000-4
641415-1
125CH-B-06
125CH-B-06
$0 $/조각
34899-4025
34899-4025
$0 $/조각
DF1B-10DEP-2.5RC
0022011022
0022011022
$0 $/조각
1674157-7
1-2291728-1
5-1971771-4
1600280013
1600280013
$0 $/조각

전자 분야에서 당신의 신뢰할 수 있는 파트너

귀하의 기대를 뛰어넘는 데 전념합니다. IChome: 전자 산업을 위해 재정의된 고객 서비스.