Welcome to ichome.com!

logo

LTW-5630AZK65

LTW-5630AZK65

LTW-5630AZK65

Lite-On Inc.

LED COOL WHITE 6500K 80CRI 4SMD

compliant

-

HongKong/Shenzhen Warehouse

DHL/Fedex/UPS/TNT/SF/EMS

LTW-5630AZK65 가격 및 주문

수량 단가 추가 가격
1 $0.00000 $0
Inventory changes frequently.

LTW-5630AZK65 Purchase Assurance: Buy Confidently, Use Securely

Transparent & Traceable Sources

We source exclusively from verified channels to ensure authenticity:

  • Direct from manufacturer and OEMs
  • Authorized distributors
  • Market-vetted traders (3+ years stable supply)

Every batch is traceable with documented proof of origin.

Quality Inspection Process

We enforce strict checks to ensure components meet standards:

  • Visual: Appearance, markings, packaging, batch codes
  • X-ray: Pad consistency (on request)
  • Function test: Sample checks for specific models (upon request)
  • Reports: Available upon request
Flexible Payments & Terms

We adapt to your project needs:

  • T/T, PayPal, Credit Card
  • Credit terms for long-term partners (e.g., monthly, Net 15/30)
Reliable After-Sales Support

365 Days warranty with streamlined solutions:

  • Defective? Free returns/replacements
  • Fast reshipment or refund
  • Full-service sourcing: Procurement & payment support
Bom 비용 다운
Bom 비용 다운
모든 주문에 대한 도매 가격, 크거나 작음
모든 주문에 대한 도매 가격, 크거나 작음

LTW-5630AZK65 Lite-On Inc.

이름
제품 상태 Obsolete
색상 White, Cool
CCT(k) 6500K
플럭스 @ 85°c, 전류 - 테스트 -
플럭스 @ 25°c, 전류 - 테스트 26lm (22lm ~ 30lm)
현재 - 테스트 60mA
전압 - 순방향 (vf) (typ) 2.95V
루멘/와트 @ 전류 - 테스트 147 lm/W
cri(연색지수) 80
현재 - 최대 150mA
시야각 120°
장착 유형 Surface Mount
패키지 / 케이스 4-SMD, Flat Lead Exposed Pad
공급업체 장치 패키지 5630
크기 / 치수 0.209" L x 0.118" W (5.30mm x 3.00mm)
높이 - 앉았을 때 (최대) 0.043" (1.10mm)
Q1: What is the purchase guide for LTW-5630AZK65?
LTW-5630AZK65 of Lite-On Inc. is a LED COOL WHITE 6500K 80CRI 4SMD. ICHOME is a long-term spot supplier of LTW-5630AZK65, supporting sample purchase and bulk order.
Q2: How to find the detailed information of LTW-5630AZK65?
Download LTW-5630AZK65 데이터 시트
Q3: What payment can support in ICHOME?
PayPal, Payoneer, Visa, Bank Transfer, AliExpress.
Q4: Where do you sourcingLTW-5630AZK65 from?
After 21 years of long-term and stable development, ICHOME have accumulated leading supply chain partner.
Q5: Can you provide LTW-5630AZK65 alternative/replacement suggestions?
Through different levels of industry applications, ICHOME engineers will analyze component risks (discontinued, single source, etc.) and give you LTW-5630AZK65 replacement suggestions, and then provide you with alternative products, supporting free sample delivery.
Q6: Why choose ICHOME?
Compared with ordinary agents, ICHOME provides full BOM matching, EOL judgment, alternative model suggestions, large stock + flexible procurement, test reports, return service
PDF 로딩에 실패했습니다. 새 창에서 열어서 액세스해보세요. [열려 있는], 또는 클릭하여 돌아가세요

관련 부품 번호

ASMT-UWBJ-NBDD8
GW CSSRM3.EM-NCN4-XX57-K2L1-700-R33-ZT
GW QSLM31.EM-H6H7-XX35-1-65-R18-XX
GW JDSTS2.EM-H4H7-A131-1-65-C-R18
MX2835
MX2835
$0 $/조각

전자 분야에서 당신의 신뢰할 수 있는 파트너

귀하의 기대를 뛰어넘는 데 전념합니다. IChome: 전자 산업을 위해 재정의된 고객 서비스.